Lista członków Oddziału

               

1. Andrzej BERENT

2. Krzysztof BEREZOWSKI

3. Izabela BERNACZEK-BOREK

4. Łukasz BIERNACKI

5. Piotr BILEŃSKI

6. Piotr BOBERSKI

7. Bartłomiej BORZDYŃSKI

8. Klemens BORZDYŃSKI

9. Józef Jerzy CHMIELIŃSKI

10. Maciej CHODOROWSKI

11. Katarzyna DĄBROWSKA

12. Bohdan DOROCKI

13. Antoni DROZD

14. Wiesława Anna DROZD

15. Jadwiga DRYNKORN

16. Zygmunt DURKIEWICZ

17. Halina FLORKOWSKA

18. Marzena GIDASZEWSKA – MATERNA

19. Grażyna GIELAROWSKA

20. Krystyna GOIŃSKA

21. Jerzy GOŁĘBIOWSKI

22. Paweł GOŁĘBIOWSKI

                    ♦ Pracownia Architektoniczna PROPAGO – Paweł Gołębiowski

                    Zielona Góra, ul. Chrobrego 5

                    e-mail: pracownia@propago.pl; tel. 601.877.308

23. Urszula GÓRNA

24. Klaudia GRUSZECKA

25. Jolanta HADYŃSKA-KASZUBA

26. Wiesław HALBA

27. Michał HECK

28. Marcin JASINOWSKI

29. Bogusław JASKUŁOWSKI

30. Krzysztof JURKOWICZ

31. Tadeusz KASZUBA

32. Ewa KASZUBA – NAWROCKA

33. Wiesława KLIM

34. Dorota KLIMOROWSKA

35. Zbigniew KMIECIK

36. Paweł KOCHAŃSKI                   

                    ♦ Pracownia Architektoniczna „PAF” – Paweł Kochański

                    Zielona Góra, ul. Chrobrego 5,

                    e-mail: pawel.kochanski@gmail.com; tel. 606.944.492

37. Stanisław KRUCHLIK

38. Dorota KRUPKA

39. Piotr KRYSZTOP

40. Wojciech KRZYWOSZAŃSKI

41. Iwona KUBACKA-KAZIECZKO

42. Anna KULAWIŃSKA

43. Zygfryd KWIATKOWSKI

44. Józef LOR

45. Andrzej ŁĄCKI

46. Halina ŁOWEJKO

47. Małgorzata MAŚKO-HORYZA

48. Halina MASZKIEWICZ

49. Tadeusz MASZKIEWICZ

50. Katarzyna MATYSIAK

51. Mieczysława MIEDZIELSKA

52. Małgorzata MIELCARZEWICZ-BERNASIŃSKA

53. Barbara MIKOŁAJCZAK

54. Barbara MOLĘDA

55. Katarzyna NUCKOWSKA

56. Mścisław OLSZOWSKI

57. Paweł OSTROWSKI

58. Jolanta PANZ-BURKIEWICZ

59. Diana PASTUSZEK

60. Joanna PIOTROWICZ

61. Jerzy POMINKIEWICZ

62. Paweł POTOK

63. Maciej PRASKI

64. Bogdan ROGÓŻ

65. Janusz RÓŻANOWSKI

66. Michał SANDECKI

67. Alicja SAPEŃKO

68. Marta SKIBA

69. Leszek SKIBIŃSKI

70. Armand SKOWROŃSKI

71. Tadeusz SPASIŃSKI

72. Mirosław STRZELECKI

73. Jan STRZESZYŃSKI

74. Leon SZAPOWAŁOW

75. Zofia SZAPOWAŁOW

76. Jerzy WESOŁOWSKI

77. Aleksandra WĘGRZYN-PRZYBYLSKA

78. Marian WYCZAŁKOWSKI

79. Wiktor ZAJĄCZKOWSKI

80. Janusz ZAWIEJA

81. Julita ZDRZALIK-ROGÓŻ

 

Warto zobaczyć




Październik 2017
P W Ś C P S N
« Cze    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031